Officers / Regional Directors

2021-2022 Executive Board

Ron Potter

President
Term expires Sept 2022

Dave Clevenger

1st Vice President
Term expires Sept 2022

Kevin Anderson

2nd Vice President
Term expires Sept 2023

Nick Wognum

Secretary
Term expires Sept 2022

Erv Kleinschmidt

Treasurer
Term expires Sept 2023

Perry May

State Director
Term expires 2023

Regional Directors - Northwest Region

Dave Halsey

Term expires March 2023

Loren Arveson

Term expires March 2022

Peter Murch

Term expires September 2023

Regional Directors - Northeast Region

Bruce Beste

Term expires March 2023

Steve Koch

Term expires March 2023

Jeff Leese

Term expires March 2022

Harlan Kingsley

Term expires March 2022

Tom Baumchen

Term expires March 2023

Greg Jones

Term expires March 2022

Ken Irish

Term expires March 2022

Darrel Palmer

Term expires March 2023

Regional Directors - Central Region

Brad Vandervegt

Term expires March 2022

Steve Ashbaugh

Term expires March 2023

Mike Halvorson

Term expires March 2023

Justin Schley

Term expires September 2023

Regional Directors - Southern Region

Scott Floyd Peterson

Term expires March 2022

Josh Boeckman

Term expires March 2022

Ken Irish

Term expires March 2022